?

Log in

kisslikecancer

Share Next Entry
01:35 pm: and we dance and we danced in a strugle....
i dont wanna try to be loved anymore.
i dont wanna be scared anymore. or to kill anymore.
i dont wanna kill anymore. i dont wanna be alone anymore.
i dont wanna be anything anymore.
i dont need a reason to kill myself, i need a reason not to.
and there isnt one.

Comments

[User Picture]
From:lovexmexalittle
Date:June 11th, 2004 08:07 pm (UTC)

(Link)
haha, If I didn't know this was a song, I would beat you like my red headed step child when I got home. :laughs:
I love you!
See you tonight.
From:jenniferleonard
Date:June 11th, 2004 08:08 pm (UTC)
(Link)
thats my profile on lj.
ha.
[User Picture]
From:lovexmexalittle
Date:June 11th, 2004 10:41 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Shit, I missed somthing? What's so funny? :slips everyone off:
[User Picture]
From:kisslikecancer
Date:June 12th, 2004 01:00 am (UTC)
(Link)
haha the funny thing about that is my cd was skipping like fuck and i searched it because i forgot the one part and i wanted it on my journal and your journal came up. so youre convienant. it just matches how i felt.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 13th, 2004 03:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
What a gay quote, you should kill yourself, but you're too much of a pussy to do it you fucking pussy. I heard you're mad gay you gay fag gay gay gay. You are a gay boy. And a pussy. Fucker.
[User Picture]
From:lovexmexalittle
Date:June 15th, 2004 12:15 am (UTC)
(Link)
haha i bet this was donny or michelle. they kept repeating words b/c they couldnt think of somthing better. haha they deserve eachother. What are they patti???? W.T.! hahahaha god, they make me giggle.
[User Picture]
From:kisslikecancer
Date:June 14th, 2004 03:34 am (UTC)

Re: ....

(Link)
i am gay. i honestly love to suck cock. i just cant help it. and the truth is i will probably end up killing myself. whatever
From:ex_peen816
Date:June 14th, 2004 11:16 pm (UTC)
(Link)
shut the fuck up, faggy.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 15th, 2004 05:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
Seriously you should kill yourself. I know you won't do it though. You are worth nothing, and you're ugly and a pussy loser bitch. You should go eat a cock you faggot ass loser bitch pussy bitch fag. I heard from many people that you love to take it in the ass because you are just a little bitch like that with shitty tattoos. You fag.
[User Picture]
From:kisslikecancer
Date:June 15th, 2004 04:50 pm (UTC)

haha

(Link)
the funny thing is ill say all this shit under my name. anonymous people are funny. talk as much shit as you want. i dont give a shit. now if you want to tell me who you are then thats one thing. and another thing, you can find me at 618 bently ridge, if you need directions you can im me at xo comehither xo because i guarentee you wont show up. and if you do youre gonna get a hammer to the side of the face. so fuck you anonymous poster pussy.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 15th, 2004 05:54 pm (UTC)
(Link)
YOU FUCKING PUSSSSSSSSSSSSYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! you are a bitch.
From:exodus011
Date:April 26th, 2005 08:35 pm (UTC)

pedophile

(Link)
you are a pedophile in love with 7 year old girls?? Im into 12 year olds or 10 year olds
Powered by LiveJournal.com